Competition 2012 Title Winners

Congratulations to our 2012 Title Winners!

If we have inadvertently left you off the list, please contact us.

OTCH
Cat Perry & Wyatt (Labrador Retriever) Anita Eistehn & Aspen (Labrador Retriever)
Jean Irwin & Flame (Labrador Retriever) Connie Cleveland & Caleb (Golden)
Pam Ambuhl & Maya (Golden) Lisa Ussery & Bella (Aussie)
Eva Mazza & Harry (Golden)
UDX
Connie Cleveland & Caleb (Golden) Demi Osborn & Carbon (Golden)
Cat Perry & Wyatt (Labrador Retriever) Barb Mina & Cinda (Golden)
Marcia Bresson & Ivy (Welsh)
UD
Cat Perry & Wyatt (Labrador Retriever) Grace Lichtenwald & BG (German Shepherd U-UD)
Patrice Hoerster & Cali (Golden) Donna Brocht & Kick (Labrador Retriever)
Michelle Andavall & Rio (Golden) Autumn Murphy & Kia (German Shepherd)
Tony Cherubini & Silvara (GSD) Denise Wedel & Blizzie (Am. Staff)
Judy Goldman & Cruiser (Weim.) Steve Dickinson & Barley (Labrador Retriever)
Jim Durrance & Cruiser (BMD) Anita Eisthen & Bonnie (Labrador Retriever)
CDX
Lee Bryson & Duster (Golden) Donna Brocht & Kick (Labrador Retriever)
Dollye Franks & Spartacus (Irish Setter) Kay Canaan & Luna (Eng. Cocker)
Lori Hayes & Gabe (Shih Tzu) Dorothy Dillon & Rev (Terv.)
Jim Durrance & Cruiser (BMD) U-CDX Janine Fiorito & Robin (Golden)
Sharon Crossman & Mikko (GSD) Corrine Johnson & Razz (English Springer Spaniel)
MJ Douglas & Digger (Cocker) Masako Mori & Kilo (Portuguese Water Dog)
Lynda Matthews & Beretta (Golden) Rhonda Husley & Comet (BC)
CD
Bob Vandiver & Amy (Dobe) Mary Dowden & Peaslee (Golden)
Donna Brocht & Kick (Labrador Retriever) Kay Canaan & Luna (Eng. Cocker)
Elliott Saddoris & Trouble (Labrador Retriever) Ritu Bala & Turbo (Toller)
Pam Ambuhl & Emmy (Golden) Corrine Johnson & Razz (Springer)
Kris Harner & Sasha (Dobe) Jenny Durrance & Shadow (BMD) U-CD
Palmer Cross & Jesse (Beagle) Anne Vandiver & Sarah (German Shepherd)
Kathy Kelty & Marlo (Mix) Kathy Keller & Hank (Labrador Retriever)
Sally Harrison & Blaze (Mix) Annette Sizemore & Stella (Labrador Retriever)
Emmy Gillespie & Tara (Brittany) Betty Ann Lewandowski & Ozzy (Papillion)
Autumn Murphy & Trina (GSD) Suzanne Bird & Sammi (Labrador Retriever)
OPTIONAL TITLING
Kathy Kelty & Marlo (Mix), BN Grace Lichtenwald & Harry (GSD), BN
Autumn Murphy & Trina (GSD), BN Sally Nicholson & Jasper (Aus. Shep.), BN
Elliott Saddoris & Stella (Labrador Retriever), BN Rhonda Hulsey & Comet (Border Collie), GN
Elliott Saddoris & Trouble (Labrador Retriever), BN Emmy Gillespie & Tara (Brittany), GN
Sarah Saddoris & Sam (Dach.), BN Jenny Durrance & Shadow (Bernese Mtn. Dog), GN
Kathy Keller & Hank (Labrador Retriever), BN Sarah Saddoris & Sam (Dach), GN
Dawn Worley & Chloe (Rottweiler), BN Elliott Saddoris & Trouble (Labrador Retriever), GN
Sally Harrison & Blaze (Mix), BN Janet Lydie & Brock (Mix), GO
Corrine Johnson & Razz (Springer), BN Donna Duffy & Jack (Golden), VER
Morgan Gardner & Avery (Labrador Retriever), BN Barbara Ducharme & Bamboo (B. Collie), VER
Betty Ann Lewandowski & Ozzy (Papillion), BN Nancy Godbey & Martin (Irish Setter), RALLY
Susan Rogers & Eli (GSD), BN Barbara DuCharme & Dazzle (Rottweiler-RN), RALLY
Nancy Godbey & Martin (Irish Setter), BN Melissa Croft & Tanner (Norwich Terrier-RN), RALLY
Kate Hartsfield & Guinness (Golden), BN Kay Canaan & Luna (English Cocker Spaniel-RE), RALLY
Suzanne Bird & Sammi (Labrador Retriever), BN Grace Lichtenwald & Harry (GSD), RALLY