Competition 2014 Title Winners

Obedience Trial Champion
Patrice Hoerster & Cali (Golden Retriever)
Marcia Hunt & Paddington (Pembroke Welsh Corgi)
Eva Mazza & Woody (Labrador Retriever)
Utility Dog Excellent
Jan Epting & Skip (American Cocker)
Utility
Leslie Anderson & Puk (Golden Retriever)  Mary Ellen Moyse & Nina (Golden Retriever) 
Kay Canaan & Luna (English Cocker Spaniel)  Elliott Saddoris & Trouble (Labrador Retriever)
Connie Cleveland & Micah (Golden Retriever) Annette Sizemore & Sam (Dachshund) 
Anita Eisthen & Boomer (Labrador Retriever) Corny Stewart & Ruthie (Labrador Retriever)
Rhonda Hulsey & Comet (Border Collie) Bonnie Twitchell & Dallas (Golden Retriever)
Monica Hunter & Abbey (Labrador Retriever)  Anne Vandiver & Sarah (German Shepherd Dog)
Carol Mett & Buffet (Labrador Retriever)
Versatility
Janet Lydie & Brock (AMBOR) 
Graduate Open
Rhonda Hulsey & Comet (Border Collie) Donna Wesemann & Logan (Welsh Springer Spaniel)
Betty Ann Lewandowski & Ozzy (Papilon) Dawn Worley & Oliver (Rottweiler)
Mary Ellen Moyse & Nina (Golden Retriever)
Companion Dog Excellent
Susanne Bird & Sammi (Labrador Retriever) Jodi Rose & Lenny (Labrador Retriever)
Vicki Dury & Keeva (Golden Retriever) Karen Stewart & Rush (Golden Retriever)
Morgan Gardner & Avery (Labrador Retriever) Corny Stewart & Ruthie (Labrador Retriever)
Linda Garrett & Anna (Weimaraner)  Donna Wesemann & Holly (Welsh Springer Spaniel)
Linda Garrett & Electra (Weimaraner)  Carol Whitaker & Raine (American Cattle Dog)
Darlene Houlihan & Indy (Labrador Retriever)  Dawn Worley & Oliver (Rottweiler) 
Ellen Kurland & Magic (Papillon)
Graduate Novice
Barbara DuCharme & Dazzle (Rottweiler)  Grace Lichtenwald & Harry (German Shepherd)
Vicki Dury & Keeva (Golden Retriever)  Renate Malejka & Oliver (Bichon Frise)
Jodi Grossman-Rose & Lenny (Labrador Retriever) Terri Pryor & Bailey (Doberman)
Patrice Hoerster & Mori (All American) Susan Rogers & Eli (German Shepherd)
Companion Dog 
Martha Dickson & Levi (Labrador Retriever) Elise Jerazol & Stephanie (English Cocker Spaniel) 
Jim Durrance & Tanzy (Bernese Mountain Dog) Jenny Jervey & Marley (Golden Retriever)
Jenny Durrance & Kirstin (Golden Retriever)  Mary Johnson & Gibbs (Welsh Springer Spaniel)
Vicki Dury & Keeva (Golden Retriever) Joy Llano & Bella (American Staffordshire Terrier) 
Shelley Gillespie & Bristol (Golden Retriever) Janet Lydie & Fischer (AMBOR) 
Ann Griffin & Vegas (Borzoi) Teri Pryor & Bailey (Doberman Pincher)
Lisa Griffin & Lucky (Labrador Retriever) Jodi Rose & Lenny (Labrador Retriever) 
Lisa Griffin & Missy (AMBOR) Sarah Saddoris & Circus (Golden Retriever) 
Tom Harvey & Cash (Golden Retriever) Renate Malejka & Oliver (Bichon Frise) 
Patrice Hoerster & Mori (AMBOR) Carol Whitaker & Raine (American Cattle Dog)
Beginner Novice
Chris Allen & Frankie (Aus. Shepherd) Nancy Godbey & Jenny (Irish Setter) 
Lee Bryson & Sting (Golden Retriever) Tom Harvey & Cash (Golden Retriever)
Kay Canaan & Scout (English Cocker Spaniel)  Jenny Jervey & Marley (Golden Retriever)
MJ Douglas & Quil (Cocker Spaniel) Kathy Keeler & Callie (Golden Retriever)
Donna Duffy & Tango (Golden Retriever)  Janet Lydie & Fischer (AMBOR) 
Jenny Durrance & Kirsten (Golden Retriever) Teri Pryor & Bailey (Doberman Pincher)
Jim Durrance & Tanzy (Bernese Mountain Dog) Jodi Rose & Squiggy (Labrador Retriever)
Marty Fiorito & Scarlett (German Shepherd Dog) Donna Wesemann & Nana (Welsh Springer Spaniel)
Shelly Gillespie & Bristol (Golden Retriever)  Carol Whitaker & Ty (Smooth Collie)